Struktur Organisasi

Rektor Prof. Dr. Ir. Harjanto Prabowo, M.M.
Director Agus Putranto, S.Kom., M.T., M.Sc.
Academic & Program Senior Manager Bambang Dwi Wijanarko, S.Si., M.Kom.
Head of Accounting Study Program Aries Wicaksono, S.Kom., M.Ak.
Online Lecturer Coordinator TBA
Online Lecturer Specialist TBA
Deputy Head of Program Nuraini Sari, S.E., M.Acc.
Head of Computer Science Study Program Dr. Suharjito, S.Si., MT.
OLC Software Engineering & Development Emny Harna Yossy, S.Kom., M.T.I.
OLC Computing & Network Arief Agus Sukmandhani, S.Kom., MMSI
Deputy Head of Program Novita Hanafiah, S.Kom., M.Sc
Head of Industrial Engineering Study Program Taufik, S.T., M.M., Ph.D.
OLC Sustainable Supply Chain Engineering Fauzi Khair, S.T., M.Sc.
   OLS Material Science Dendhy Indra Wijaya, S.T., M.T.
OLC Industrial Science TBA
Deputy Head of Program TBA
Head of Information Systems Study Program Titan, S.Kom., M.MSI.
OLC Information Systems Engineering Dina Fitria Murad, S.Kom., M.Kom.
OLC Business Competitive Intelligence Teguh Prasandy, S.Pi., S.Kom., M.Kom.
Online Lecturer Specialist TBA
Deputy Head of Program TBA
Head of Management Study Program Dr. Hartiwi Prabowo, S.E., M.M.
OLC Foundation of Economics & Quantitative Business Management Dr. Dra. Ngatindriatun, MP.
OLC Business Strategy & Management of Retail Dr. Ir. Teguh Sriwidadi, M.M.
OLC Global Business Management Dr. Ridho Bramulya Ikhsan, S.E., M.M.
Online Lecturer Specialist S2 Rini Kurnia Sari, S.E., M.E.
Deputy Head of Program TBA
Academic Resources Manager Yulyani Arifin, S.Kom., M.M.
Partnership Program Section Head Reza Tavakoli, B.IT., MBA.
Partnership Program Staff Jenny Ohliati, S.Kom., S.Si.
Course Content Section Head Helena Agustin Putri, S.Pd.
Content Development Staff Berty Kusuma Dewi, S.AP.
Moh. Mujib Khoiri, S.Pd.
Nurul Jannah, S.E.
Dini Anggraini, S.Pd.
Catalog and Curriculum Documentation Staff Dea Aulia Dhypri, S.Kom.
Digital Content Coordinator Moch. Hari. Febriansyah, S.I.Kom.
Junior Instructional Designer Vina Rulina, S.Kep.Ners.
Junior Video Editor Jefri Rolando, S.I.Kom.
Willy Suryadi, S.I.Kom.
Quality Content Staff Parasian Maruli Tua, S.I.Kom.
Operation Manager Vini Mariani, S.Kom., M.M.
Learning Service Section Head Siti Maryam, S.Kom., M.MSI
Student Academic Staff Yunizzah Rachma Andanny, S.Kom.
Student Service Staff Ninditya Mahesa Novera, S.Hub.Int.
Ro’aliyah, S.Ak.
Dwi Nurwara Sari, S.P.
Class Monitoring Staff Reagen Yohanes Sayoga, S.Kom.
Rischa Pratama, S.Kom.
Imelda Juliana Br. Sibarani, S.Si.
Examination Support Staff R. Drajat Dwibowo, S.E.
Wahyu Budiarto, S.I.Kom.
Grading Service Staff Ewin Zulkifli, S.E.
Putra Pamungkas, S.E.
Alfianto, S.Kom.
Student Registration Section Head Siti Hadijah, S.E.
Scheduling & Thesis Coordinator Neneng Kurnia, S.E.
Scheduling & Orientation Staff Ryan Gunawan, S.Ds.
Ika Amalia, S.Si.
Salsabila, S.E.
Thesis & Graduation Staff Muhammad Arief, S.Kom.
Robin Petrus Simanjuntak, S.A.B.
Financial & Admin Service Staff Aula Arum Wijayanti, S.Kom.
Maduma Natalia L. Tobing, S.P
BULC Palembang Manager Hardiyansyah, S.Kom., M.M.
BULC Semarang Manager Melania Wiannastiti, S.Pd., M.Pd.
BULC Malang Manager Rudy, S.Kom., M.MSI.
Whatsapp