Struktur Organisasi
Rector | Dr. Nelly, S.Kom., M.M., CSCA | |
Director | Prof. Dr. Ir. Harjanto Prabowo, M.M. | |
Academic & Program Senior Manager | TBA | |
Operations Senior Manager | Vini Mariani, S.Kom., M.M. | |
Education Development Senior Manager | Dr. Budi Yulianto, S.Kom., M.M., CBA. | |
Head of Management Study Program | Dr. Hartiwi Prabowo, S.E., M.M. | |
Deputy Head of Department | Dr. Yuniarty, S.E., M.M.S.I. | |
Enrichment Program Coordinator | Rini Kurnia Sari, S.E., M.E. | |
Research Coordinator | Dr. Ridho Bramulya Ikhsan, S.E., M.M. | |
OLC Business Strategy & Development | Dr. Ir. Teguh Sriwidadi, M.M. | |
OLC Global Business Management | Dr. Lianna Wijaya A.Md., S.E., MMSI | |
Lecturer Specialist – S2 – Foundation of Business Management | Christopher Joshua Leksana, S.M., M.M. | |
Head of Information Systems Study Program | Dr. Agus Putranto, S.Kom., M.T., M.Sc. | |
Deputy Head of Program | GG Faniru Pakuning Desak, S.Kom., M.MSI. | |
OLC Information Systems Engineering | Dr. Dina Fitria Murad, S.Kom., M.Kom. | |
OLC Business Competitive Intelligence | Teguh Prasandy, S.Pi., S.Kom., M.Kom. | |
OLC Enterprise Information Systems | Meta Amalya Dewi, S.Kom,. M.Kom. | |
Head of Accounting Study Program | Nuraini Sari, S.E., M.Acc. | |
Deputy Head of Department | Frihardina Marsintauli, S.E., M.Ak. | |
OLC Financial and Management Reporting | Maria Paramastri Hayuning Adi, S.E., M.Sc.,CertDA. | |
OLC Auditing and Assurance | Aries Wicaksono, S.Kom., M.Ak. | |
Head of Computer Science Study Program | Immanuela Puspasari Saputro, S.Si., M.T. | |
Deputy Head of Department | TBA | |
OLC Software Engineering & Development | Emny Harna Yossy, S.Kom., M.T.I. | |
OLC Computing & Programming | Arief Agus Sukmandhani, S.Kom., MMSI | |
Lecture Specialist S2 | Wahyu Fadli Satrya, S.T., M.Sc. | |
Head of Industrial Engineering Study Program | Fauzi Khair, S.T., M.Sc. | |
Deputy Head of Program | TBA | |
OLC Sustainable Supply Chain Engineering | TBA | |
OLC Industrial Science | Dendhy Indra Wijaya, S.T., M.T. | |
Lecturer Specialist S2 | Maria Loura Christhia, S.T.,M.Sc.. | |
Content & Multimedia Manager | Titan, S.Kom., MMSI., CDMS | |
Course Content Section Head | Helena Agustin Putri, S.Pd. | |
Multimedia Production Section Head | TBA | |
Partnership Manager | Titan, S.Kom., MMSI., CDMS (Acting) | |
Collaboration Section Head | Reza Tavakoli, B.IT., MBA. | |
Enrichment Program Section Head | Diana Priyatno, S.Si. | |
Product Development Section Head | TBA | |
Operations Manager | Dennise Adrianto, S.Kom., M.T.I. | |
Student Services Section Head | Neneng Kurnia, S.E. | |
Learning Service Section Head | Endah Mei Munawaroh, S.Sos. | |
Student Registration Section Head | Siti Hadijah, S.E. | |
Operations Manager (Learning Community) | TBA | |
Operations Section Head (Learning Community) | Siti Maryam, S.Kom., M.MSI | |
Business Process & Technology Manager | Wihendro, S.Kom., M.M. | |
Head of Project | Antonius Gatot Yudo Pratomo, S. Kom., M. MT | |
Head of Project | Sulaiman Zuhdi, S. Kom. | |
Head of Application Operation | Eunike Reviana Ersti Putri, S.Kom. | |
BULC Palembang Manager | Hardiyansyah, S.Kom., M.M. | |
Deputy Campus Director Semarang | Dr. Viany Utami Tjhin, S.Kom., M.M., CDMS | |
Deputy Campus Director Bekasi | Dr. Sevenpri Candra, S.Kom., M.M. | |
Deputy Campus Director Malang | Cuk Tho, S.Kom., M.M., M.Com (IS) | |
Deputy Campus Director Bandung | Tjia Fie Tjoe, S.Kom., M.M. |